style="margin:0 4px 0 0;" />

HT/FT Offer

The game 22.04.2017 is:  16:00  Gillingham FC   –   Fleetwood Type  1-2 HT:1:0/FT2:3 Win!

The game 25.03.2017 is:21:00  Valdivia – Iberia Type 2-1 HT:1:2/FT3:2 Win!


The game 18.03.2017 is:   20:00    Mirassol   –   Santo Andre   Type    1-2 HT:2:1/FT2:3 Win!


The game 11.03.2017 is:   12:00   Akranes   –   IR Reykjavik   Type   2-1 HT:0:1/FT2:1 Win!


The  game  04.03.2017 is:    20:00    Linense   –    Novorizontino Type  2-1 HT:0:1/FT3:2 Win!


The game 25.02.2017 is:15:30  DVTK – MTK Budapest Type 1-2 HT:2:1/FT2:3 Win!


The game 18.02.2017 is:   14:00  Kilmarnock   –   Aberdeen Type 1-2       HT:1:0/FT1:2 Win!


The game 11.02.2017 is:20:00  Ferroviaria – Mirassol Type 1-2 HT:1:0/FT1:3 Win!


The game 04.02.2017 is:  16:00  Walsall   –   Northampton    Type 2-1 HT:0:1/FT2:1 Win!


The game 28.01.2017 is:22:30  Figueirense – Brusque Type 1-2 HT:1:0/FT1:2 Win!


The game 21.01.2017 is:20:00  Mouscron – Lokeren Type 2-1 HT:0:1/FT2:1 Win!


The game 14.01.2017 is:    16:00  Gateshead   –   Lincoln City    Type 1-2 HT:1:0 / FT1:3 Win!


The game 17.12.2016 is:16:00  Arbroath – Elgin Type 2-1 HT:0:1/FT3:2 Win!


The game 10.12.2016 is:17:00  Istra 1961 – Osijek Type 1-2 HT:1:0/FT1:3 Win!


The game 26.11.2016 is:20:30  Vasco – Ceara Type 2-1 HT:0:1/FT2:1 Win!


The game 19.11.2016 is:15:30  DVTK – Haladas Type 2-1 HT:0:1/FT2:1 Win!


The game 12.11.2016 is:16:00  Gillingham FC – Northampton Type 2-1 HT:0:1/FT2:1 Win!


The game 05.11.2016 is:20:00  Sampaio Correa – Joinville Type 1-2 HT:1:0/FT1:2 Win!


The game 29.10.2016 is:21:00  Bahia – Ceara Type 2-1 HT:0:1/FT3:1 Win!


The game 22.10.2016 is:   16:00  Dunfermline – Hibernian Type 1-2 HT:1:0/FT1:3 Win!


The game 15.10.2016 is:14:00  Din. Minsk – Brest Type 2-1 HT:0:1/FT2:1 Win!


The game 08.10.2016 is:10:15  Trinec – Sokolov Type 2-1 HT:0:1/FT2:1 Win!


The game 01.10.2016 is:19:00  Xamax – Winterthur Type 2-1 HT:0:1/FT4:1 Win!


The game 24.09.2016 is: 16:00  Sheffield Wed – Nottingham Type 2-1 HT:0:1/FT2:1 Win!


The game 17.09.2016 is: 16:00  Charlton – Wimbledon Type 1-2 HT:1:0/FT1:2 Win!


The game 10.09.2016 is: 17:00  Fjardabyggd – Akureyri Type 1-2 HT:1:0/FT1:4 Win!


The game 03.09.2016 is:16:00  Colchester – Exeter Type 1-2 HT:2:1/FT2:3 Win!


The game 27.08.2016 is:16:00  Sheffield Ut – Oxford Utd Type 2-1 HT:0:1/FT2:1 Win!


The game 20.08.2016 is:16:00 Bolton – Fleetwood Type 2-1 HT:0:1/FT2:1 Win!


The game 13.08.2016 is:18:00 Ujpest – Gyirmot Type 2-1 HT:0:1/FT3:1 Win!

The game 06.08.2016 is:18:00 Santa Clara – Guimaraes B Type 2-1 HT:0:1/FT2:1 Win!


The game 30.07.2016 is:17:00 Jablonec – Karvina Type 2-1 HT:0:1/FT5:3 Win!


The game 23.07.2016 is:21:30 Vasco – Bragantino Type 2-1 HT:0:1/FT2:1 Win!


The game 16.07.2016 is:21:30 Goias – Nautico Type 2-1 HT:1:2/FT4:2 Win!


The game 02.07.2016 is:14:00  KPV – Haka Type 1-2 HT:1:0/FT1:4 Win!


The game 25.06.2016 is:10:00  Albany Creek – Holland Park Hawks Type 2-1 HT:1:2/FT4:3 Win!


The game 18.06.2016 is:15:00 Avarta – Næsby Type 2-1 HT:0:1/FT 2:1 Win!


The game 11.06.2016 is:16:00 Akropolis – Carlstad Type 2-1 HT:0:1/FT 2:1 Win!


The game 04.06.2016 is:18:00 Sirius – Trelleborgs Type 2-1 HT:0:1/FT 2:1 Win!


The game 28.05.2016 is:20:30 Excursionistas – Argentino de Quilmes Type 2-1 HT:1:2/FT 3:2 Win!


The game 21.05.2016 is:17:00 Belchatow – Ol. Grudziadz Type 1-2 HT:1:0/FT 1:2 Win!


The game 14.05.2016 is:20:00 Racing Montevideo-Wanderers Type 1-2 HT:2:1 / FT 1:3 Win!


The game 07.05.2016 is:17:00  Yehuda – H. Tel Aviv Type 1-2 HT:2:1 / FT 2:4 Win!

The game 30.04.2016 is:20:00 KSV Roeselare-VV Coxyde Type 2-1 HT:0:1/FT 4:1 Win!

The game 23.04.2016 is:17:00Travnik-Velez Mostar Type 2-1 HT:0:1 / FT 7:1 Win!

The game 16.04.2016 is:  16:00 Coventry – Millwall Type 2-1 HT:0:1 / FT 2:1 Win!

The game 09.04.2016 is:  16:00 Dagenham & Red.-Portsmouth Type 1-2 HT:1:0 / FT 1:4 Win!

The game 02.04.2016 is:  23:30    Sao Paulo – Oeste Type 2-1 HT:0:1 / FT 2:1 Win!

The game 26.03.2016 is:  15:30 Rapid (Am) – Sollenau Type 2-1 HT:1:2 / FT 3:2 Win!


The game 19.03.2016 is:  19:45    Feyenoord –   Graafschap Type 2-1 HT:0:1 / FT 3:1 Win!


The game 12.03.2016 is: 16:00 Bolton – Preston Type 1-2 HT:1:0/ FT 1:2 Win!


The game 05.03.2016 is: 20:00 St. Liege – Genk Type 2-1 HT:0:1/ FT 2:1 Win!


The game 27.02.2016 is: 16:00 Crewe – Barnsley Type 1-2 HT:1:0/ FT 1:2 Win!


The game 06.02.2016 is: 16:00 Gosport – Maidenhead Type 2-1 HT:0:1/ FT 2:1 Win!


The game 30.01.2016 is: 20:00 Deinze – RWS Bruxelles Type 1-2 HT:1:0/ FT 1:2 Win!


The game 23.01.2016 is: 16:00 Gillingham FC – Peterborough Type 2-1 HT:0:1/ FT 2:1 Win!


The game 16.01.2016 is: 21:45 Estoril – Benfica Type 1-2 HT:1:0/ FT 1:2 Win!


The game 09.01.2016 is: 15:00 Cittadella – Sudtirol Type 1-2 HT:1:0/ FT 2:3 Win!


The game 02.01.2016 is: 16:00 Albion Rovers – Airdrieonians Type 1-2 HT:1:0/ FT 1:2 Win!


The game 26.12.2015 is: 16:00 Ipswich – QPR Type 2-1 HT:0:1/ FT 2:1 Win!


The game 19.12.2015 is: 20:30 Leuven – KV Mechelen Type 2-1 HT:0:1/ FT 3:1 Win!


The game 12.12.2015 is: 20:00 Tenerife – Mallorca Type 2-1 HT:0:1/ FT 2:1 Win!


The game 05.12.2015 is: 13:00 Bielefeld – Karlsruher Type 2-1 HT:0:1/ FT 2:1 Win!


The game 28.11.2015 is: 16:00 Cambridge – Utd Notts County Type 2-1 HT:0:1/ FT 3:1 Win!


The game 26.09.2015 is: 19:30 Limerick – Dundalk Type 1-2 HT:1:0/ FT 1:3 Win !


The game 19.09.2015 is: 16:00  Barnet – Stevenage Type 2-1 HT:0:1/ FT 3:2 Win !


The game 29.08.2015 is: 18:00  DVTK –  Ujpest Type 2-1 HT:0:1/ FT 2:1 Win !


The game 22.08.2015 is: 18:30 Hamburger SV-Stuttgart Type 2-1 HT:1:2/ FT 3:2 Win !


The game 01.08.2015 is: 17:00 Hamburger SV – Verona (Ita) Type 2-1 HT:0:1/ FT 2:1 Win !


The game 25.07.2015 is: 21:30 Nautico – Vitoria Type 2-1 HT:0:1/FT 2:1 Win !


The game 18.07.2015 is: 17:30  Spartak Shklov  –  BATE Type 2-1 HT:0:1/ FT 2:1 Win !


The game 11.07.2015 is: 23:30 Colo Colo –  Nublense Type 2-1 HT:1:2/ FT 4:2 Win !


The game 04.07.2015 is: 13:00 Tomsk – Sibir Type 2-1 HT:0:1/ FT 2:1 Win !


The game 20.06.2015 is: 15:00    BK Frem –   Avedore Type 1-2 HT:1:0/ FT 1:2 Win !


The game 13.06.2015 is: 21:30 Corinthians – Internacional Type 2-1 HT:0:1/ FT 2:1 Win !


The game 06.06.2015 is: 16:00 Hochst – Saalfelden Type 1-2 HT:2:1/ FT 2:3 Win !


The game 30.05.2015 is: 16:00  Utsiktens  –  Jonkopings Type 1-2 HT:1:0/ FT 1:2 Win !


The game 23.05.2015 is: 17:00  Dnipro  –  Shakhtar Type 2-1 HT:1:2/ FT 3:2 Win !


The game 16.05.2015 is: 17:30 FC Brasov – Steaua Bucharest Type 1-2 HT:2:1/ FT 2:3 Win !


The game 09.05.2015 is: 14:00    Kemi  –  Haka Type 2-1 HT:0:1/ FT 3:2 Win !


The game 11.04.2015 is: 20:00    Zavrc  –  Celje Type 1-2 HT:1:0/ FT 1:2 Win !


The game 11.04.2015 is: 16:00 WBA – Leicester Type 1-2 HT:2:1/ FT 2:3 Win !


The game 05.04.2015 is: 21:00    Marseille   –  PSG Type 1-2 HT:2:1/ FT 2:3 Win !


The game 28.03.2015 is: 15:00    Frydek-Mistek  –  Pardubice Type 2-1 HT:0:1/ FT 2:1 Win !


 The game 21.03.2015 is: 19:30    Dessel  –  ASV Geel Type 1-2 HT:2:1/ FT 2:3 Win !


The game 14.03.2015 is: 16:00    Maribor  –  Zavrc Type 2-1 HT:0:1/ FT 2:1 Win !


The game 07.03.2015 is:16:00 Yeovil – Oldham Type 2-1 HT:0:1/FT 2:1 Win !


The game 21.02.2015 is:16:00   Leeds – Watford Type 1-2 HT:2:1/ FT 2:3 Win !


The game 21.02.2015 is:16:00 Milton Keynes –   Peterboroughe 2-1 HT:3:0/ FT 3:0 Lose


The game 14.02.2015 is: 18:00 LDU Quito – Mushuc Runa:Type 2-1 HT:0:1/ FT 2:1 WIN !


The game 08.02.2015 is:16:45  Groningen –  Alkmaar:Type 1-2 HT:2:1/ FT 2:4 WIN !


The game 31.01.2015 is:20:00 Leuven  –  Patro Eisden:Type 0-1 HT:0:2/ FT 3:1 WIN !


The game 24.01.2015 is:16:00 Watford – Blackpool:Type 2-1 HT:0:2/ FT 7:2 WIN !


The game 17.01.2015 is:12:00 Ostrava – Brno:Type 2-1 HT:0:2/ FT 3:2 WIN !


The game 10.01.2015 is:17:00 Santa Clara-U. Madeira:Type 1-2 HT:1:0/ FT 1:2 WIN !


The game 27.12.2014 is:18:30 Wadi Degla – Smouha:Type 2-1 HT:0:2/ FT 2:1 WIN !


The game 20.12.2014 is:16:00 Ermis – APOEL:Type 2-1 HT:0:2/ FT 2:1 WIN !


The game 13.12.2014 is:Levadiakos – Olympiakos:Type 1-2 HT:1:0/ FT 1:2 WIN !


The game 06.12.2014 is:Koper – O. Ljubljana:Type 2-1 HT:0:1/ FT 2:1 WIN !


The game 29.11.2014 is: Neman – Belshina:Type 2-1 HT:1:2/ FT 5:2 WIN !


The game 22.11.2014 is: Heist – Woluwe Zaventem:Type 2-1 HT:0:1/ FT 2:1 WIN !


The game 15.11.2014 is: 20:00 Antwerp  –  Virton:Type 1-2 HT:1:0/ FT 1:2 WIN !


The game 08.11.2014 is: 20:30 River Plate – Sud America:Type 2-1 HT:0:1/ FT 2:1 WIN !


The game 01.11.2014 is: 14:00    Stuttgart II  –  Dortmund II:Type 2-1 HT:0:1/ FT 2:1 WIN !


The game 25.10.2014 is:16:00  Coventry  –  PeterboroughType: 2-1 HT:0:2/ FT 3:2 WIN !


The game 18.10.2014 is:15:00  Swinoujscie – ChojniczankaType: 2-1 HT:0:1/ FT 2:1 WIN !


The game 11.10.2014 is:16:00 Accrington  –  Dagenham & Red.:Type 1-2 HT:1:0/ FT 1:12WIN !


The game 04.10.2014 is: 22:00 Malaga – Granada:Type 2-1 HT:0:1/ FT 2:1 WIN !


The game 20.09.2014 is: 16:30  DVTK   –  Honved:Type 2-1 HT:0:2/ FT 2:1 WIN !